October 2019 District Fit Instructors

Brittany McKay    @palmbeachyogi   Sunrise Salutation Yoga - Saturday, October 12 at 7am

Brittany McKay

@palmbeachyogi

Sunrise Salutation Yoga - Saturday, October 12 at 7am

Mike Kane    @pbfarmyards   Hops Taking Flight with PB Farmyards - Saturday, October 12 at 2pm

Mike Kane

@pbfarmyards

Hops Taking Flight with PB Farmyards - Saturday, October 12 at 2pm

Nicole Wesenberg   Barre at the Bar - Saturday, October 12 at 5pm

Nicole Wesenberg

Barre at the Bar - Saturday, October 12 at 5pm

Ashli Katz    @ashliwithani   Creative Movement - Friday, October 11 at 6:30pm

Ashli Katz

@ashliwithani

Creative Movement - Friday, October 11 at 6:30pm

Erin Murphy    @wellthyerin   Beats & Bands - Saturday, October 12 at 7pm  FitHub 312- Sunday, October 13 at 10am

Erin Murphy

@wellthyerin

Beats & Bands - Saturday, October 12 at 7pm

FitHub 312- Sunday, October 13 at 10am

Amber Jastrzembski    @amberjastrzembski   Body Pump - Friday, October 11 at 5:30pm

Amber Jastrzembski

@amberjastrzembski

Body Pump - Friday, October 11 at 5:30pm

Jennifer Martin    @jennifermartinyoga   Culture of Change Glow Yoga - Thursday, October 10 at 7pm  Vinyasa Yoga - Saturday, Octobre 12 at 10am

Jennifer Martin

@jennifermartinyoga

Culture of Change Glow Yoga - Thursday, October 10 at 7pm

Vinyasa Yoga - Saturday, Octobre 12 at 10am

Julianna Aerhee    @where.your.hope.lives   Sunday Savasana - Sunday, October 13 at 9am

Julianna Aerhee

@where.your.hope.lives

Sunday Savasana - Sunday, October 13 at 9am

Shelly Saunier    @yogabyshelly   Full Moon Yoga - Saturday, October 12 at 8pm  Acro Yoga - Sunday, October 13 at 10am

Shelly Saunier

@yogabyshelly

Full Moon Yoga - Saturday, October 12 at 8pm

Acro Yoga - Sunday, October 13 at 10am

Carmen Ormaeche    @zumbbawithco   Zumba - Sunday, October 13 at 9am

Carmen Ormaeche

@zumbbawithco

Zumba - Sunday, October 13 at 9am

Ginelle Ruffa    @ginelleruffa   Bounce Fit - Friday, October 11 at 6:30pm  Poolside Pilates - Saturday, October 12 at 9am

Ginelle Ruffa

@ginelleruffa

Bounce Fit - Friday, October 11 at 6:30pm

Poolside Pilates - Saturday, October 12 at 9am

Ciana Boetius    @cianab1   Aqua Zumba - Saturday, October 12 at 11am

Ciana Boetius

@cianab1

Aqua Zumba - Saturday, October 12 at 11am

Savannah Bishop    @savannahhbishopp   Crossfit Squad - Sunday, October 13 at 9am

Savannah Bishop

@savannahhbishopp

Crossfit Squad - Sunday, October 13 at 9am

Sammi Jay    @sammi__jay   Barry’s Bootcamp - Saturday, October 12 at 4pm

Sammi Jay

@sammi__jay

Barry’s Bootcamp - Saturday, October 12 at 4pm

Natalie Addison    @nataliejuneaddison   Fitness Mash Up - Friday, October 11 at 5:30pm

Natalie Addison

@nataliejuneaddison

Fitness Mash Up - Friday, October 11 at 5:30pm

Lindsay Autry    @lindsay_autry   Cooking Demo - Saturday, October 12 at 10:30am

Lindsay Autry

@lindsay_autry

Cooking Demo - Saturday, October 12 at 10:30am

Morgan Lewis    @morganllewis   Zumba - Saturday, October 12 at 6pm

Morgan Lewis

@morganllewis

Zumba - Saturday, October 12 at 6pm

Alina Orenstein    @missfit_with_alina   Pound - Saturday, October 12 at 11am

Alina Orenstein

@missfit_with_alina

Pound - Saturday, October 12 at 11am

Rachel Speck    @speckfitness   Tendu - Saturday, October 12 at 11am

Rachel Speck

@speckfitness

Tendu - Saturday, October 12 at 11am